Team List

 

League Header

CenterID: 1435
Wonder Bowl
66 Hathaway Road
New BedfordMA 02746
508-993-1746

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 5297
CENTER LEAGUE 22_23
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 08/31/2022
Start Time: 6:45 PM
Last Updated: 9/29/2022
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Hands On Pro Shop
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ferreira, MatthewM0122506208243657
2O'Connor, BrettM0122783231282751
3Souza, EdwardM0122707225279716
4Palmer, JeffreyM0122657221267677
5Rusin, JohnM0122774231256729
6Gendreau, CraigM00022600
7Hinchliffe, KyleM000000
 
Team 2: Concord Electric
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Backstrom, RossM0122568214265699
2Marrone, PaulM06967127197486
3Normandin, MatteoM0122231185231620
4Saucier Jr., DavidM0122234186245587
5Camara, EricM0122621218259740
6Walker, StevenM03410159145410
7Baker, JamesM00017900
8Cardoza, GregM00020600
 
Team 3: Sauce
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Saucier Sr, DavidM0122565213254694
2Furtado, VinnieM061204195226639
3Morrisey, MichaelM0122571214258688
4Bourhill, JosephM091859206244641
5Richard, SeanM0122762230269755
6Perry, TylerM092165240276781
7Camara, JohnM00022700
8Silva Sr IR, JaymeM00021400
 
Team 4: Beau Can't Make It!
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Drury, WilliamM0122325193214612
2LaFlamme, DavidM091874208279703
3Beaudoin IR, ErikM051046206258587
4Ferreira, NicholasM0122652221300695
5Souza, TJM0122596216267693
6Dimuccio Jr., RobertM03635242226635
7Avylla, TonyM03649199240649
8Bedard, DennisM00023500
 
Team 5: Rsbks
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Monteiro, ChristianM0122388199257662
2Monteiro, CameronM03509169201509
3Rosanina Jr., TomeM0121689140175444
4Arroja II., MarcM0121678139170448
5Napier, DavidM0122527210248672
6Brown, RossM091398155187505
 
Team 6: No More Vacants
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Rebello, RobertM0122103175195549
2Rebello, CodyM0122366197235629
3Letourneau, ToddM0122421201246655
4Souza, BryantM0122033169215540
5Cardoza, JeffreyM0122282190222634
6Brewer, BrentM00019100
7Pinto, RyanM000000
 
Team 7: Solid Ten
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Johnson, KennethM061166200238596
2Borden, MatthewM0122395199247661
3Fisher, AlanM0122143178216562
4Souza, KobeM091832203225617
5Souza, RyanM091905211259669
6Simmons, JeffreyM0122030169217569
 
Team 8: Split Happens
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Whalley, BrianM0122425202245642
2Morales, EmanuelM0122448204236671
3McConnell, CharlesM0122155179213585
4Novo, KoreyM0122559213280783
5St Don, NathanM0122524210246645
6Sanchez, RyanM00021900
 
Team 9: Easy Riders
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Amaral, ClementM0122431202235640
2Carroll, DaleM0122305192220603
3Carroll, NoahM0122860238276772
4Levesque, TilerM0122703225279766
5Silva Jr., JaymeM0122922243279782
6Carroll, JoshuaM00021300
7Pires, JoshuaM00020300
8Massoud, RyanM000000
9Carroll IR, EugeneM00018400
 
Team 10: A Mixed Bag
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Furtado, TonyM0122443203245632
2Portrait, AdamM0122459204277655
3Lamontagne, AlanM0122407200247675
4Tinkham IR, StephenM091821202255703
5Oliveira, AndrewM0122677223279788
6McAlpine, CameronM00020600
7Botelho, MichaelM03641218236641
7Lame, NevinM000000
 
Team 11: Pindemic
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Venancio, JasonM0122391199235621
2Sivertsen, PederM0122691224260765
3Venancio, WayneM0122375197224621
4Acabou, JoaoM0122299191248651
5Constant, MichaelM0122231185222589
6Maciel, CadeM00020000
7Maciel, MichaelM00021500
8Sirop, StevenM00020200
 
Team 12: Austin's 5
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Macaroco, AustinM0121771147181445
2Mello, KyleM0121939161218572
3Amaral, MarkM0122001166201527
4Guilbeault, TylerM0121714142192462
5Soares, JaydenM0121962163225564
 
Team 13: Knobgobbler
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lopes, HunterM0122392199290719
2Carvalho, TaylorM03446148151446
3Raphael, LoganM091115123157416
4Labonte, RyanM0122514209279697
5Lopes Jr., JasonM0122656221279719
6Labonte, ChristopherM000000
 
Team 14: Bye
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Pepin, EdwardM000000
1Motta, DanaM000000